Americana Modern HotelRedding · California
Book
Americana Modern Hotel

King Room - Disability Access

28 m² · sleeps 2 · 1 king bed

The room

About this room

This 28 m² room accommodates two guests with one king bed and features accessibility modifications. It includes air conditioning, a private bathroom, and a coffee machine.

  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Coffee machine
  • Free Wifi
Check availability · from $186/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Americana Modern Hotel

← See everything about Americana Modern Hotel
Reserve your stay

Book the King Room - Disability Access

From $186/night at Americana Modern Hotel. Check availability & prices
King Room - Disability Access · Americana Modern Hotel from $186/night
Check availability